36′ CORNACCHIA WORLD CUP

Classifica finale del torneo internazionale di Pordenone, che si è giocato dal 30 Marzo al 2 Aprile 2018.

Thank you.

It's impossible to describe the emotions that all the participating teams gave to us, the city of Pordenone and the many volleyball lovers around the world looking at the Cornacchia World Cup.Just thank you, thank you for being part of this incredible big show 🙌See you next year 👋👋👋🏐🏐🏐Comune di PordenoneRegione Friuli Venezia GiuliaFriuli Venezia Giulia TurismoPordenone with LovePordenone Turismo

Posted by Cornacchia World Cup on Wednesday, April 4, 2018

FEMMINILE

  1. BRUEL BASSANO
  2. PICCO LECCO
  3. CROATIA NATIONAL SELECTION
  4. NORTHERN LIGHTS
  5. PONTEMEDICEO
  6. SWITZERLAND
  7. XMARTIGNACCO
  8. OK VOJVODINA
  9. ARGENTARIO VOLLEY TRENTO
  10. SLOVENIA NATIONAL SELECTION
  11. CVF TREDI CHIONS
  12. PALLAVOLO MEDUNA
  13. NORTH RHINE WESTPHALIA
  14. GERMANY NATIONAL SELECTION
  15. LUSOFONA VOLEIBOL
  16. VOLLEY PIAVE
  17. LATVIA NATIONAL SELECTION
  18. MARITZA PLOVDIV
  19. HORIZON VOLLEY
  20. PORTOGRUARO VOLLEY
  21. PORTO VOLEI
  22. ISTRIA SELECTION
  23. AURORA & V.V.
  24. UPD COSTA
  25. DOMOVIP PORCIA
  26. US CORDENONS
  27. PALLAVOLO FELTRE
  28. HESSEN SELECTION
  29. RICHMOND VOLLEY
  30. GDC DE GUEIFAES
  31. PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 96
  32. OK LUKA KOPER

MIGLIOR GIOCATRICE
Rizzo Arianna
Bruel Volley Bassano

MIGLIOR CENTRALE
Lauren Turner
Northern Lights (USA)

MIGLIOR SCHIACCIATRICE
Tomic Natalia
Croatia National Selection

MIGLIOR PALLEGGIATRICE
Mandaglio Alessia
Picco Lecco

MIGLIOR LIBERO
Vianello Vittoria
Bruel Volley Bassano

MISS TORNEO
Mika Grabavica
Croatia National Selection

MASCHILE

  1. VOLLEY SEGRATE MILANO 1978
  2. RUSSIA NATIONAL SELECTION
  3. PALLAVOLO PADOVA
  4. KS JASRZEBSKI WEIGEL POLONIA
  5. VOLLEY MODENA
  6. LAGARIS TRENTO
  7. AUSTRIA NATIONAL SELECTION
  8. SWITZERLAND NATIONAL SELECTION
  9. BLU VOLLEY VERONA
  10. DIAVOLI ROSA
  11. SLOVENIA NATIONAL SELECTION
  12. VERO VOLLEY
  13. VIRTUS FANO
  14. ENGLAND NATIONAL SELECTION
  15. OK VOJVODINA
  16. CROATIA NATIONAL SELECTION
  17. CHERNO MORE BASK VARNA
  18. ASV DACHAU
  19. TRENTINO VOLLEY
  20. LA PIAVE VOLLEY
  21. AGORA’ VENEZIA
  22. ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  23. HESSEN SELECTION
  24. RHINE NORTH WESTPHALIA
  25. NORCAL HP WHITE
  26. VT SAN DONA’
  27. FUTURA CORDENONS
  28. NORCAL HP RED
  29. PALLAVOLO VAL CHISONE
  30. BASSANO VOLLEY
  31. CS PRATA VOLLEY
  32. TAIYUAN CITY

MIGLIOR GIOCATORE
Gamba Kristian
Volley Segrate 1978 Milano

MIGLIOR CENTRALE
Cariati Francesco
Volley Segrate 1978 Milano

MIGLIOR SCHIACCIATORE
Antonov Stanislav
Russia National Selection

MIGLIOR PALLEGGIATORE
Zonta Nicola
Volley Segrate 1978 Milano

MIGLIOR LIBERO
Fedorov Ilya
Russia National Selection

MISTER TORNEO
Mattia Bottolo
Pallavolo Padova

Post recenti

Inizia a digitare e premi Enter per effettuare una ricerca